Løb & Motion

Alletiders rangliste

Herre – Rangliste – 5 km – HGF
Nr.NavnTidLøbÅrstal
1Poul Erik Christiansen15.45Sportmasterløb, Hammel1993
2Ulrik Heitmann16.16Klubmesterskaber2003
3Christian Beck16.26Sabro By stafet1995
4Søren Molbech16.31Klubmesterskaber2003
5Peter Broe16.36Klubmesterskaber1991
6Peter Larsen16.42Ekiden Stafet, Århus1992
7Henrik Brandt16.54Klubmesterskaber1991
8Eddy Thorndal17.19Klubmesterskaber1993
9Jørgen Christophersen17.22Klubmesterskaber1994
9Per Højmark17.22Klubmesterskaber2007
11Ole Nielsen17.40Klubmesterskaber2002
12Per Dørup17.41Klubmesterskaber2001
12Per Øster17.41Sabro Bystafet1996
14Rasmus Andersen17.42JFM, Ålborg2002
15Troels H. Larsen17.50Klubmesterskaber1998
16Uffe Petersen17.51Klubmesterskaber2008
17Lars Vilhelmsen17.56Sportmasterløb, Hml1993
18Claus Agerbo17.57Ekiden Stafet, Århus1992
19Felix Wendt18.06Klubmesterskaber2016
20Peter Schouborg18.08Sabro Bystafet1993
21Jacob Schouborg18.08Klubmesterskaber2002
22Jan Christiansen18.17Klubmesterskaber2010
Damer – Rangliste – 5 km – HGF
1Tina Keidser Hansen20.12Vinterløbene, SCC, Aarhus2016
2Inge Øster20.25Klubmesterskaber2011
3Lisbeth Vinther20.28Klubmesterskaber2008
4Mette Nørtoft20.46Klubmesterskaber2016
4Tove Stengaard20.46Klubmesterskaber1992
6Lene Baastrup20.56Sabro Bystafet1996
7Inge Jensen (Brs)21.00Klubmesterskaber1995
8Inge Jensen21.27Sabro Bystafet1993
9Tanja Bonde21.33Klubmesterskaber2008
10Ulla Hald21.56Klubmesterskaber2007
11Helle Langkjær22.02Klubmesterskaber2009
12Inge Ottesen22.04Klubmesterskaber2009
13Tanja Hejlskov22.16Klubmesterskaber2000
14Birgitte Rojek22.23Klubmesterskaber1995
Herrer – Rangliste – 10 km – HGF
1Poul Erik Christiansen32.17Mot.cup, Brabrand1993
2Ulrik Heitmann32.37Herning Løbet2000
3Peter Broe32.54Mot.cup, Århus St. 41992
4Søren Molbech33.33Klubmesterskabet2005
5Henrik Brandt33.35Mot.cup, Brabrand1992
6Christian Beck34.16Vejle Løbet2005
7Peter Larsen34.32JFVM, Kolding1991
8Ole Nielsen35.19VDM, Herning2005
9Svend Olsen35.43DVM, Thisted1996
10Eddy Thorndal35.44Etape-Bornholm1997
11Per Højmark35.49Intersport Løbet2003
12Flemming Jørgensen35.58Mot.cup, Brabrand2000
13Niels Witting36.05Mot.cup, Brabrand1998
14Troels Larsen36.14Hadsten Løbet1998
15Rasmus Andersen36.17DM i Svendborg2003
16Jørgen Christophersen36.32Frijsenborg Løbet1991
17Per Dørup36.34Brabrand Stien2003
18Peter Schouborg36.54JFVM, Thisted1992
19Jean Jepsen36.57Danisco Cup 4. runde2004
20Henrik Valentinsen36.59Mot.cup, Brabrand1993
21Søren Buchave37.04Mot.cup, Brabrand1995
22Uffe Petersen37.09Klubmesterskabet2006
23Anders Bak Jensen37.12Brabrand Stien2003
24Lars Vilhelmsen37.18Mot.cup, Århus St. 41996
25Jacob Schouborg37.19Marienlund2001
26Per Øster37.32Mot.cup, Århus St. 41996
27Torben Jensen37.36DM Landevej, Århus2010
28Felix Venndt37.48Blokhus løb2016
Damer – Rangliste – 10 km – HGF
1Tove Steengaard40.37Ekiden, Stafet, Århus1992
2Lisbeth Vinther42.44Thorsø Løbet2008
3Inge Øster43.07Klubmesterskabet2005
4Inge Jensen (Brs)44.06Mot.cup, Århus St. 4.1995
5Mette Nørtoft44.07Klubmesterskabet2015
6Ulla Hald44.17Klubmesterskabet2005
7Lene Baastrup44.48Mot.cup, Brabrand1995
8Helle Langkjær45.07Lystrupløbet2009
9Inge Jensen45.09Mot.cup, Århus St. 4.1993
10Inge Ottesen45.19Lystrup Løbet2007
11Katrine Hinge45.47Klubmesterskabet2016
12Ulla Køster45.52DuPont, Aarhus-42015
13Kathrine Hinge46.06Klubmesterskabet2015
14Tanja Bonde46.29Klubmesterskabet2008
15Jane Bonde46.48Mot.cup, Århus St. 1.2001
16Rikke Larsen47.00Klubmesterskabet2016
17Ruth Smith47.06Mot.cup, Brabrand1992
18Maiken Albertsen47.07Klubmesterskabet2012
19Elna Nielsen47.27Mot.cup, Århus St. 4.1996
Herrer – Rangliste – Halvmaraton – HGF
1Søren Molbech1.17.07Vejle 1/2 Marathon2002
2Svend Olsen1.18.08JFVM, Ålborg1997
3Per Højmark1.18.51Odder Alle2004
4Rasmus Andersen1.19.09DM, Lyngby2002
5Peter Larsen1.19.29JFVM, Esbjerg1996
6Eddy Thorndal1.19.44Århus Marathon, par1991
6Anders Bak Jensen1.19.44Vejle Halvmarathon2004
8Ole Nielsen1.20.03Skanderborg Sø2002
9Henrik Valentinsen1.20.18Ålborg1995
10Lars Vilhelmsen1.20.59Skanderborg Sø1993
11Per Dørup1.21.01Nørlund2001
12Thomas Frandsen1.21.16Vestbroen1997
13Per Øster1.21.24BT-½ Maraton1996
13Niels Witting1.21.24Skanderborg Sø2001
15Jean Jepsen1.21.29Berlin Halvmarathon2004
16Peter Schouborg1.21.35Skanderborg Sø1996
17Steffen Jørgensen1.21.56Skanderborg Sø1996
18Felix Wenndt1.21.57Aarhus C. Halvmarathon2016
19Lars Grue1.22.00Odder Alle2006
20Torben Jensen1.22.34Odder Alle2010
21Poul Erik Winther1.23.09Odder Alle2001
22Jakob Schouborg1.23.16Skanderborg Sø2001
23
Damer – Rangliste – Halvmaraton – HGF
1Mette Nørtoft1.34.03Aarhus C. Halvmarathon2016
2Lisbeth Vinther1.34.49Skanderborg Sø2001
3Katrine Hinge1.35.08Aarhus C. Halvmarathon2016
4Inge Øster1.35.46Funder Ådal Broløb2012
5Helle Langkjær1.38.10Vejle Ådal ½ marathon2009
6Inge Ottesen1.38.39Vejle Ådal ½ marathon2012
7Anne-Grethe Klausen1.40.21Samsø Marathon2010
8Inge Jensen1.40.30Århus Maraton, par1993
9Ulla Køster1.40.32Odder Halvmarathon2015
10Lene Baastrup1.41.07Skanderborg Sø Rundt1996
11Ulla Hald1.41.19Vejle Halvmarathon2006
12Sara Hyldig1.42.03HC. Andersen, Odense2011
13Jane Bonde1.43.37Skanderborg Sø2009
14Ruth Smith1.44.38Skanderborg Sø1993
15Tanja Bonde1.46.00Skanderborg Sø2007
16Dagny Hejlskov1.46.22Nørlund2001
17Iben Snibbi Ulrich1.47.00Århus Halvmarathon2015
18Irene Winther1.47.11DVM, Svendborg1998
Herrer – Rangliste – Marathon – HGF
1Poul Erik Christiansen2.38.22Viking Marathon2002
2Rasmus Andersen2.46.18Berlin Marathon2001
3Ole Nielsen (Winther)2.46.38Berlin Marathon2002
4Eddy Thorndal2.51.16Berlin Marathon1998
5Troels H. Larsen2.52.40Berlin Marathon1998
6Henrik Valentinsen2.53.01Bro(Lillebælt)Marathon1995
7Lars Vilhelmsen2.53.09Hamburg Marathon1995
8Anders Bak Jensen2.54.10Hamburg Marathon2005
9Per Dørup2.55.17Berlin Marathon2001
9Niels Witting2.55.17Berlin Marathon2001
11Peter Schouborg2.55.35Berlin Marathon1996
12Lars Grue Jensen2.56.54Hamburg Marathon2006
13Torben Appelon2.58.41H.C. Andersen2000
14Jean Jepsen2.59.07Berlin Marathon2004
15Poul Erik Winther2.59.44Berlin Marathon1997
16Niels Ole Falbe-Hansen3.00.44Copenhagen Marathon2017
17Lars Julius3.01.24Barcelona Marathon2016
18Jakob Schouborg3.03.58Frankfurt Marathon1999
19Per Hejlskov3.05.25H.C. Andersen2000
20Flemming Hagensen3.05.40Køln Marathon2000
21Mogens Jensen3.06.28Berlin Marathon1997
22Torben Jensen3.06.31Berlin Marathon2012
23Per Villadsen3.06.39H.C. Andersen2004
24Johannes Qvortrup3.07.45Berlin Marathon1998
25Per Øster3.08.32Hamburg Marathon2005
26Kim Smitt3.09.26Hamburg Marathon2004
27
Damer – Rangliste – Marathon – HGF
1Lisbeth Vinther3.16.29Mittelrhein2008
2Inge Øster3.22.15Hamburg Marathon2013
3Inge Ottesen3.22.22Hamburg Marathon2012
4Helle Langkjær3.37.59H.C. Andersen, Odense2009
5Line Vinther3.41.10Paris Marathon2011
6Jane Bonde3.42.07Berlin Marathon2007
7Ruth Smith3.42.11Hamburg Marathon1995
8Mette Nørtoft3.43.50H.C. Andersen, Odense2015
9Isabella Christiansen3.49.02Berlin Marathon2015
10Dagny Hejlskov3.50.47Berlin Marathon2001
11Ulla Køster3.52.01Amsterdam Marathon2017
12Bente Munk3.53.56Viborg City Marathon2007
13Lene Baastrup3.56.30Athen Marathon1996
14Tanja Hejlskov3.59.14Berlin Marathon2003
15Pia Laursen4.00.35Berlin Marathon2001
16Tove Nielsen4.01.47Barcelona Marathon2011
17Charlotte Fangel4.04.49Hamburg Marathon2010
18Tanja Bonde4.05.17Berlin Marathon2009
19Birgitte Rojek4.05.34Copenhagen Marathon2000
20Birgit Brash4.08.16Berlin Marathon2007
21
Herrer – Rangliste – 100 km – HGF
1Felix Venndt08.09.54Viborg 100 km2016
2Torben Jensen10.43.32Viborg 100 km2016
3Jens Palm11.56.00Als rundt 100 km2015