Løb & Motion

 

    
                                                     Klubmestre 5 km
  HERRERDAMER
 1991Peter BroeTove Stengaard
 1992Peter LarsenTove Stengaard
 1993Poul Erik ChristiansenTove Stengaard
 1994Poul Erik ChristiansenInge Jensen
 1995Christian BeckInge Jensen
 1996Per ØsterLene Baastrup
 1997Eddy ThorndahlRuth Smith
 1998Ulrik HeitmannLisbeth Vinther
 1999Ulrik HeitmannTove Agerbo
 2000Poul Erik ChristiansenTove Agerbo
 2001Per DørupLisbeth Vinther
 2002Poul Erik ChristiansenLisbeth Vinther
 2003Ulrik HeitmannInge Øster
 2004Ulrik HeitmannInge Øster
 2005Ulrik HeitmannInge Øster
 2006Ulrik HeitmannInge Øster
 2007Per HøjmarkUlla Hald
 2008Per HøjmarkLisbeth Vinther
  2009Per HøjmarkInge Øster
 2010Uffe PetersenLisbeth Vinther
  2011Uffe PetersenInge Øster
 2012Uffe PetersenInge Øster
  2013Uffe PetersenInge Øster
 2014Uffe PetersenInge Øster
 2015Lars JuliusMette Nørtoft
 2016Felix VenndtMette Nørtoft
 2017Uffe PetersenMette Nørtoft
 2018Lars JuliusMette Nørtoft
                                                     Klubmestre 10 km
  HERRERDAMER
 1992Poul Erik ChristiansenTove Stengaard
 1993Jørgen ChristophersenRuth Smith
 1994Peter SchouborgTove Stengaard
 1995Christian BeckLene Baastrup
 1996Peter BroeLene Baastrup
 1997Jørgen ChristophersenLisbeth Vinther
 1998Ulrik HeitmannLisbeth Vinther
 1999Ulrik HeitmannLisbeth Vinther
 2000Ulrik HeitmannLisbeth Vinther
 2001Christian BeckLisbeth Vinther
 2002Søren MolbechLisbeth Vinther
 2003Søren MolbechInge Øster
 2004Søren MolbechInge Øster
 2005Ulrik HeitmannInge Øster
 2006Uffe PetersenLisbeth Vinther
 2007Ole WintherInge Ottesen
 2008Per HøjmarkInge Øster
 2009Per HøjmarkLisbeth Vinther
 2010Ole WintherLisbeth Vinther
 2011Ole WintherLisbeth Vinther
 2012Uffe PetersenInge Øster
 2013Uffe PetersenLisbeth Vinther
 2014Uffe PetersenUlla Køster
 2015Uffe PetersenMette Nørtoft
 2016Felix VendtMette Nørtoft
 2017Torben JensenMette Nørtoft
 2018Lars JuliusInge Øster
                                                     Årets løbere
  HERRERDAMER
 1994Ole NielsenPia Laursen
 1995Ulrik HeitmannLene Baastrup
 1996Chresten LethRuth Smith
 1997Jean Jepsen –
 1998 – –
 1999Rasmus AndersenLisbeth Vinther
 2000Flemming PedersenInge Øster
 2001Niels Erik JacobsenDagny Hejlskov
 2002Ole NielsenPia Laursen
 2003Jørgen LangagerIrma Sørensen
 2004Jean JepsenInge Øster
 2005Anders Bak JensenBente Munk
 2006Frank HeitmannBirgitte Rojek
 2007Lars SimonsenInge Ottesen
 2008Michael NielsenCharlotte Fangel
 2009Niels BorringAnette Kehlet Jensen
 2010Chresten LethConny Markusen
 2011Flemming JensenHanna Øster
 2012Torben jensenInge Øster
 2013Chresten LethKristine Laursen
 2014Lars VilhelmsenHanna Mikkelsen
 2015Erik MeldgaardPia Meldgaard
 2016Lars JuliusMette Nørtoft
 2017Gert JensenMette Thomsen
Senior2018René JensenAnne-Mette Pedersen
Ungdom2018Luis FoghCamilla Teresa Haurum
                                                     Allround vindere
  HERRERDAMER
 2001Per DørupLisbeth Vinther
 2002Rasmus AndersenDagny Hejlskov
 2003Per HøjmarkInge Øster
 2004Per HøjmarkInge Øster
 2005Per HøjmarkUlla Hald
 2006Uffe PetersenLisbeth Vinther
 2007Uffe PetersenUlla Hald
 2008Per HøjmarkTanja Bonde
 2009Ed BervoetsHelle Langkjær
 2010Torben JensenMette Lassen
 2011Allround mesterskabet er udgået 
                                                     Stjerneløbet, vindere  
  HERRERDAMER
 1996Peter Larsen, Hammel GFInge Jensen, Aarhus 1900
  39.2646.36
  1997Henrik Nielsen, Hadsten TrimGrethe Nielsen, Aarhus 1900
  39.1749.40
  1998Simon Grimstrup, Ry L & MJette Bach, Århus C
  40.1248.09
  1999Mikkel Kleis, HøjbjergCharlotte Schuster, SMT
  37.3345.14
  2000Hans Vester, ViborgUlla B. Hald, Galten
  37.2447.22
  2001John Hvass Møller, SMTUlla B. Hald, Galten
  39.1248.03
  2002Lars Svinth, Aarhus FremadRakel Fuglsang, Aarhus 1900
  37.1247.57
  2003Finn Kristensen, Aarhus FremadUlla B. Hald, AGF
  37.4248.14
  2004Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFMette Graversgaard,Run.Corner
  37.2244.13
  2005Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFAnitta Hansen, SMT
  36.4744.25
  2006Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFAnitta Hansen, SMT
  36.2344.27
  2007Stephan Alex Jensen, Ind.MissionLine Enøe, Hadsten Trim
  38.4048.46
  2008Niels-Otto Silkjær, SMTGitte Karlshøj
  39.4940.48
  2009Ulrik Heitmann, Aarhus 1900Dorthe Gamborg, SMT
  35.5641.09
  2010Thomas Strange, SMTAnette Corydon, SMT
  38.5245.52
  2011Ulrik Heitmann, Aarhus 1900Dorthe Gamborg, SMT
  36.5841.51
  2012Thomas Fredberg, SMTSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten T
  39.4044.50
  2013Anders Fromm Dall, SMTAnette Corydon, SMT
  39.4145.00
  2014Ulrik Heitmann, In SportSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten T
  39.4044.50
  2015Emil Pallesen, Hadsten TrimSusanne Pallesen. Hadsten T
  41.3143.30
 2016Frank Linger, Hinnerup LøberneSusanne Pallesen. Hadsten Trim
  40.3143.35
 2017Brian Løgstrup, Hinnerup løbSusanne Pallesen. Aarhus 1900
  41.2042.56
 2018Davis Adelskov, SMT SilkeborgSusanne Pallesen Aarhus 1900
  39.5843.02
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 6 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
  1998Poul Erik Christiansen, HammelVicki Christensen, Århus
  19.3123.28
  1999Ulrik Bjerre, HøjbjergTina Heychendorff-Diebold, Århus
  20.2124.34
  2000Kurt Jensen, HadstenInge Øster, Hammel GF
  20.0126.38
  2001Ulrik Bjerre, Aarhus 1900Vicki Christensen, Aarhus 1900
  21.0124.48
  2002Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFVicki Christensen, Højbjerg
  19.0724.25
  2003Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFVicki Christensen, Højbjerg
  18.4723.41
  2004Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFUlla B. Hald, Hammel GF
  19.2626.29
  2005Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFVicki Bjerre, Højbjerg
  18.4623.48
  2006Ulrik Heitmann, Hammel GFAnne B. Jørgensen,Aarhus 1900
  18.5421.57
  2007Ulrik Heitmann, Aarhus 1900Elisabeth Nørgaard
  18.2825.58
  2008Søren Molbech, Hammel GFMajken Mørch J. Aarhus 1900
  18.3622.39
  2009Ulrik Heitmann, Aarhus 1900Anne B. Jørgensen,Aarhus 1900
  18.3021.52
  2010Ulrik Heitmann, In Sport/AdidasMette L. Pedersen, Favrskov Kom.
  18.2028.39
  2011Ulrik Heitmann, In Sport/AdidasMette Olesen, Viborg
  18.2124.23
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 12 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
  1999Poul Erik Christiansen, Hammel GFHelle Villumsen, Lystrup
  37.5948.10
  2000Søren Rasmussen, ViborgAnne Mette Riis, Bjerringbro
  40.1051.24
  2001Ulrik Heitmann, WavinHelle Villumsen, Lystrup
  40.3350.22
  2002Christian Beck, Hammel GFHelle Villumsen, Lystrup
  42.4249.10
  2003Laust Bengtsen, Århus CHelle Villumsen, Lystrup IF
  39.0552.15
  2004Mads V. Madsen, Aarhus 1900Helle Villumsen, Lystrup IF
  40.4748.31
  2005Dennis Lybæk NielsenHelle Villumsen, Lystrup IF
  41.5349.59
  2006Mads V. Madsen, Aarhus 1900Helle Villumsen, Lystrup IF
  40.2349.43
  2007Søren Molbech, Aarhus 1900Helle Villumsen, Lystrup IF
  38.2949.55
  2008Casper Hartmann D. Århus 1900Ida Kirkegaard, AGF
  38.5149.02
  2009Morten Bach, HadstenAnne Winther Larsen
  47.4353.16
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet halvmarathon vindere
  HERRERDAMER
  2000Palle Redder, OdderIda Gabrielsen, Århus Politi
  1.16.101.34.58
  2001Finn Kristensen, ÅbyhøjInge Halvorsen, Lindberg A/S
  1.15.531.44.30
  2002Finn Kristensen, ÅbyhøjAnitta Hansen, SMT
  1.17.531.39.38
  2003Martin Thordal, Skive AMAnitta Hansen, SMT
  1.21.361.33.44
  2004Jean Jepsen, Hammel GFRikke Rold Nielsen, Hammel
  1.23.181.37.15
  2005Claus PedersenAnitta Hansen, SMT
  1.17.111.27.50
  2006Jakob Gram, Aarhus 1900Anitta Hansen, SMT
  1.16.411.26.45
  2007Per Højmark, GrundfosMarianne Svendst. Århus 1900
  1.24.321.34.58
  2008Jakob Gram Nielsen, Århus 1900Annette Corydon, Ry Løberne
  1.17.411.34.46
  2009Søren Molbech, Aarhus 1900Marianne Karstensen
  1.10.511.30.11
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 11,3 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
  1998Martin E. Pedersen, Århus CInge Jensen, Århus C
  37.5946.56
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 5,8 km vindere
  HERRER DAMER
  1991Christian Hagensen, Aarhus 1900Gitta Gnutzmann, Randers F
  19.1125.36
  1992Kurt Jensen, Hadsten TrimGitta Gnutzmann, Randers F
  18.5626.33
  1993Christian Hagensen, Aarhus 1900Anne Johnsen, Randers
  19.4823.01
  1994Christian Beck, Hammel GFInge Jensen, Hammel GF
  19.4224.38
  1995Ulrik Bjerre, HøjbjergMette Hagensen, Aarhus 1900
  19.5123.45
  1996Christian Beck, Hammel GFMette Hagensen, Aarhus 1900
  19.2124.54
  1997Mikkel Black, HørningThea Henriksen, Hammel
  21.5024.22
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 5 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
 2012Ulrik Heitmann, Adidas/INSportVibe B. Nielsen, Hinnerup løb
  16.0221.18
 2013Ulrik Heitmann, Århus 1900/IN SportChristina Lund Graversen, Hadsten Trim
  16.0422.19
 2014Sander K. Christensen, Aarhus 1900Majbrit Lund Dalgaard, Hadsten
  17.3922.44
 2015Ulrik Heitmann, Århus 1900/IN SportSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten Trim
  15.3519.14
 2016Nicholas Vinter SkovLea Tybirk, Hinnerup Løberne
  16.2919.16
 2017Nicholas Vinther Skov,In SportMajbritt Dalgaard, Favrskov Kom
  16.1221.00
 2018Kasper KrügerStine Vartdal
  18.5223.16
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 10 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
  1991Peter Nordsmark og Finn SøholmAnette Bachmann, Århus N
  33.3341.31
  1992Niels H. Henriksen, BjerringbroTove Stengaard, Hammel GF
  36.4642.33
  1993Laust Bengtsen, OdderLone Dybdal, Mårslet
  33.4042.06
  1994Carsten Høegh, HøjbjergLisbeth Jacobsen, Trige
  34.2744.43
  1995Per Møller Hansen, Århus NAnnette Thygesen, Aarhus 1900
  35.1645.52
  1996Poul Erik Christiansen, HammelHelle Villumsen, Lystrup
  33.3242.47
  1997Henrik Skifte, Århus NIrene Winther, Hammel GF
  35.5848.11
  2012Esben Lykkegaard, Frijsenborg EfterskoleSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten Trim
  36.0640.42
 2013Kasper Krüger, Krüger TransportSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten T
  35.1941.20
  2014Kasper Krüger, Krüger TransportSusanne Pallesen, Hadsten T
  36.0040.51
 2015Mikkel Dahl-Jessen, Sal-77Mette Nørtoft, Hammel GF
  35.2944.42
  2016Ulrik heitmann, In Sport/AdidasSusanne Pallesen, Favrskov Kom
  33.1740.20
 2017Ulrik Heitmann, In Sport/AdidasSusanne Pallesen, Favrskov Kom
  33.2940.37
 2018Andreas Eidorff MadsenSusanne Pallesen
  37.5539.14
                                                     Frijsenborgløbet 15,1 km vindere
  HERRERDAMER
 2010Søren Molbech, Århus 1900Grethe Nielsen, Århus 1900
  50.211.08.37
 2011Henrik Sørensen, HGFPia Schjødte, Hadsten
  1.01.451.08.56